HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
EMAIL US

INDEX

Back Back to previous index.

Martha (1806-1840)
Martha Adaline (1839-1912)
Mary (1815-1905)
Mary (1829-1918)
Mary Ann (1842- )
Mary Catherine (1868- )
Mary E. (1859- )
Mary E. (1853-1860)
Mary E. Dora ( - )
Mary Ina (1874-1876)
Mary Jane (1845- )
Mary Magdalene (1874-1951)
Matilda Delila (1884-1949)
Mina Josephine (1886-1893)
Myrtille (1864-1864)
Myrtillo (1864-1864)
Myrtle Ivy (1892-1973)
Olive (1861-1930)
Orpha Gertrude (1892-1927)
Orrilla Ann (1870-1939)
Permelia (1869-1934)
Rachel Victoria (1871-1949)
Rebecca (1883-1969)
Rebecca Jane
Richard (1833-1901)
Robert (1876-1877)
Rowannah (1866- )
Ruhanna\Rowana (1822-1890)
Samantha J. (1856-1931)
Samuel Alexander (1850-1902)
Samuel Eames (1879-1881)
Samuel Lehi (1886-1953)
Sara A. (1870-1880)
Sarah (1849-1912)
Sarah "Sally" (1836-1925)
Sarah Amina (1875-1944)
Simon (1820-1891)
Solomon Clinton (1850-1922)
Solomon Cornelious (1866-1868)
Thomas Jefferson (1847-1925)
Travis (1844-1865)
Umatella (1890-1890)
Walter Clark (1889-1967)
Walter Leroy Whitney (1886-1958)
Wilford Abraham (1889-1896)
William (1801-1861)
William Jr. (1826-1847)
William Guy (1884-1896)
William Jesse (1853-1937)
William Jesse (1884-1946)
William Marion (1842-1924)
William Nephi (1861-1946)
William Otha (1835-1910)
William Otho (1856- )
William Riley (1849- )
William Wallace (1871-1954)

STEPHENSON

Cyrus L. (1838-1898)
Delbert Edward (1874- )
John L. (1870- )
Lorena (1859- )
Minnie (1868-1869)
Oliver J. (1876- )
Rebecca Ella (1865- )
Sarah A. (1861- )
Ursula Ann (1838-1866)
William F. (1864- )

STEVENS

Albert (1851-1877)
Alexander ( - )
Alice ( - )
Mamie V. (1879-1965)
Mary (-1944)

STEWARD

Mattie ( - )

STEWART

Caroline ( - )
Carrie ( - )
John ( - )
Mary (1837-1928)
Sarah ( - )
Temperance (1818-1874)

STILES

Phebe ( -)
Phebe ( - )

STILLWELL

Gertrude (1809-1837)

STIMSON

Elizabeth (1822- )

STINE

Mary (1834-1899)

STIVERS

Emmett Leroy ( - )
Evelyn Irene ( - )
Ray ( -1965)

STOAKES

Richard ( - )

STOBART

Anne S. ( - )

STOCKS

Elizabeth (1842-1886)

STOCKTON

Archibald C. (1871-1956)

STOKER

Critton (-)
Daniel (1811- )
Elizabeth (1817-1898)
Lydia A. (1850- )
Martha (1846- )
Mary J. (1840- )
William R. (1843- )

STOKES

Ada
Alvie (1879-1961)
Amanda (1874-1921)
Gaberial Marion ( -1926)
George (1881-1944)
Gracie (1884-1885)
Martha E. (1859-1924)
Taylor (1876-1957)

STONE

Loretta (1865-1923)

STORY

Ann (1734-1802)

STOUT

Annabel ( - )
Asher (1856-1933)
Edgar W. (1909-1968)
Harvey B. Sr. (1893-1935)
Milton ( - )
Roy
Samuel (1860- )

STOVELL

Sarah Brooks (1852-1933)

STOWERS

Leo (1916-1984)
Lewis ( - )
Virgil (1909-1982)

STRADER

Anna Bradley (1861-1915)
Benjamin (1860- )
Emma (1866- )
Jacob (1831-1872)
Robert (1869- )
Robert P (1805-1880)
Sarah (1862- )

STRATTON

Helen

STREETER

Sophia ( - )

STRICKLER

Jacob Arthur (1858-1889)
William Bryan

STRONG

Edwin ( - )
Elbie ( - )
Faye ( - )
John ( - )
Ruth ( - )
Stella ( - )

STRYKER

William A. ( - )

STUBBLEFIELD

Mary Catherine ( - )

STURDEVANT

Sarah Ann (1824-1900)

STUTEMAN

Nancy (1853- )

STYBBINGE

Thomas ( - )

STYERS

( - )

SUITS

Elizabeth B. (1840-1920)

SUMMA

Cynthia C. (1844-1933)
David J. (1862-1926)
David J. (1842- )
Elizabeth (1836-1925)
Frederick (1830-1862)
George (1805-1884)
George Hayes (1859-1947)
Henry L. (1860-1952)
John D. (-1900)
John David (1861-1926)
Josephine ( - )
Mary Catherine (1857- )
Mary J. (1842- )
Maude ( - )
Melissa C. ( - )
Nancy Jane (1845-1935)
Sarah (1835-1919)
Sarah E. ( - )
Susan L. (1842- )
William M. (1833-1885)

SUPLEE

Eleanor ( - )
Nathan R. ( - )

SURNBURGER

Warren ( - )

SUSSENTHALER

Anna M. ( - )

SUTTON

Betsy (1842-1931)
Elsie (1859- )

SWAIN

Charles William (1900-1981)
Clifton Ora (1898-1969)
Earl Francis (1896-1980)
Elizabeth Catherine (1892-1959)
Frank (1895-1895)
Golda Mae
Leonard (1908-1924)
Lila E. ( - )
Quillen Curley (1903-1979)
Stella Malinda (1891-1931)
Wesley Raider (1902-1980)
Willemma
William Francis (1867-1936)

SWAINSTON

Frances ( -1722)

SWAN

Catherine ( - )

SWARTZ

Caroline (1827-1874)

SWAYZE

Rachel (1765-1816)
Sarah (1835-1905)

SWEENEY

Beatrice Elaine ( - )
Bertha ( - )
Charles Robert (1929-1996)
Eleanor Pearl (1928-1999)
Freda Madeline ( - )
Frederick Chester (1907-1992)
Helen Marilyn ( - )
Hilda Leona ( - )
Kenneth Leslie ( - )
Mary C. ( - )
Ronald Frederick ( - )
Shirley Genevieve ( - )

SWEET

Rebecca Jane (1834-1913)

SWING

Abraham (1827- )
Anderson (1844- )
Cicero (1848-1874)
Edna
Elizabeth (1837- )
Franklin (1840- )
Harold
Nellie Irene
Saphronea (1832- )
Thomas Albert (1895-1928)
Willard Vance (1908-1950)
William (1801- )
William Hammett (1896-1979)
William Washington (1867-1968)
Winnie Carmarlane

SWINTON

James L. ( - )

TAGGARD

Genevieve (1894-1948)

TALBOT

Emily Kate (1866-1941)

TALBOTT

Agnes ( - )
J. Paul ( - )
Lawrence ( - )
Robert ( - )
Robert ( - )

TALLMAN

Mary Jane (1867-1941)

TANNER

Lydia Jane (1838-1872)

TATGE

Harold C. ( - )

TAYLOR

Alice ( - )
Caroline Cornelia ( - )
Charlotte Love ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Ida Anna (1862- )
Jacob (1772-1847)
Jane Ann ( -1940)

TEASE

Nina ( - )

TEBO

Ralph ( - )

TELFER

Thomas W. (1861- )

TEMPLE

(Husband of BOWLBY, Jemina) ( - )

TERRELL

Andrew Jackson (1840- )

TESCOTT

Lee ( - )

THACKRAY

Lydia (1824-1863)

THERF

Ludia (1862- )

THERRIEN

Harold Charles
Harold Charles Jr.
June Elizabeth

THIRSBY

George ( - )

THOMAS

Albert Giles (1830-1890)
Bertha (- )
Charles ( - )
Emma S. (1856-1942)
George ( - )
James ( - )
John ( - )
Kate (-)
Martin G. ( - )
Mary (-)
Mary A. (1846-1922)
Nancy (1859-1944)
Nellie ( - )
Nora (1872-)
Orville ( - )
Parthenus ( - )
Rose Belle (1865-1943)

THOMPSON

A. Livingston (1872- )
Alice May ( - )
Ann (1568-1623)
Anna Jane
Ashton I. (1868- )
Charles Edgar (1882-1965)
Charles Everett (1886-1960)
Charles Swain (1848- )
Cora R. (1869- )
Cornelius Dora (1857-1930)
Douglas Brett ( - )
Edith Adaline ( - )
Ethel Adel (1880- )
Eunice
Eunice B.
Everett (18-1915)
Frances Asenith\Asceneth (1859-1892)
George Dennis (1888-1950)
Glasgow ( - )
Harley Steward Dr. (1887-1965)
Harley Steward Jr. ( - )
John Bowlby (1882-1949)
Joseph Cornelius (1902-1966)
Josephine (1854-1885)
Julia Ruth
Kenneth Harlow (1921-1953)
Loraine E. ( -1929)
Lyda (1840- )
Lydia Ann (1839-1906)
Marcella Jean
Margaret
Mary Etta (1891-1961)
Mary Melissa (1875-1950)
Mary Melissa (- )
Oliver (1903-1936)
Polly ann (1869-1924)
Raymond Maxwell (1898-1960)
Raymond Maxwell Jr. (1925-1985)
Rebecca E. (1884-1907)
Robert C.
Robert M. Dr. (1866- )
Rosina
Samuel ( - )
Samuel John (1863- )
Shirley Marie (1906-1967)
Sidney ( - )
Velma June
Walter Scott (1872-1950)
Walter Scott Jr.
Willard Lee Dr. (1874- )
William (1880-1943)
William Frank (1871-1940)
Wilma Jean

THORNBURN

Isabel Murray ( - )

THORPE

? ( - )

THRESH

Lydia (1792-1877)

TIBBS

Boaz ( - )
Chester ( - )
Effie ( - )
Ethel ( - )
Mary ( - )
Myrtle ( - )
Ray ( - )
Richard Smith ( - )
Robert B. (1850-1933)
Stella ( - )
Thomas Hood ( - )

TILTON

George E. ( - )
Grace Ethel (1897-1978)
Ida (1873-1941)
Mary ( - )
Orle ( - )
Ray E.
Viola ( - )

TINDALL

Ann ( - )

TIPPER

George ( -1870)

TITUS

Johnson (- )
Rebecca Ann ( -1860)

TODD

A. Kendall (1846- )
Albert G. (1838-1878)
Amanda S. (1848- )
Bazil (1852- )
C. M. (1837- )
Cornelius (1839- )
Cynthia A. (1846-1896)
David S. (1851-1926)
Diameda (1796-1838)
Elizabeth (1845- )
Elizabeth\Emma (1847- )
Franklin Pierce (1906-1976)
J. Lewis (1861-1935)
James S. (1854-1938)
John (1848- )
John (1805-1859)
Joshua ( -1826)
Joshua B. (1810-1876)
Joshua H. (1833-1860)
Lisander G. (1836-1887)
Louisa (1832- )
Martha A. ( - )
Martha A. (1844- )
Martha E. (1855- )
Mary J. (1836- )
Nancy L. (1850- )
Nevin ( - )
Orleans (1843- )
Rosaline (1856- )
Sarah "Sally" (1800-1857)
Sarah E. (1833-1917)
Sidney Johnson (1882-1963)
Solomon (1802- )
Thomas C. (1838-1884)
Wallace ( - )
William (1807-1881)
William N. (1858- )

TONKIN

Elizabeth ( - )

TOUGH

Henry ( - )
Henry ( - )
Lois ( - )
Mabelle ( - )

TOULSON

Edith (- )
Edna ( - )
Ellen ( - )
Emily (1892-1975)
Ethel Elizabeth (1886-1958)
Gladys (1894-1988)
Haley ( - )
John ( -)
Joseph ( - )
Mary Ann ( - )
Percy (1879-)
Sarah ( - )
Thomas (1854-1919)

TRASK

Boyd Harvey ( - )

TRAVERS

Alec ( - )
Carlista (1897-1960)
Ellen ( - )
James ( - )
John ( - )
Richardson ( - )
William John (1855-1933)

TRAXLER

James ( - )

TREMBLEY

Jerome B. ( - )

TRENCHARD

Hugh (1921-1943)
Viscount Hugh ( - )
1st Viscount Hugh Montague OM (1873-1956)
John ( - )
Viscount Thomas OM (1923-1987)
Thomas Henry ( - )

TREXLED

John L. ( - )

TRIMMER

Andrew ( - )

TRIPPETT

Fenton M. (1848- )
Jesse ( - )
Josephine (1847- )

TRISTRAM

Henry Baker ( -1908)

TROTTER

Inez ( - )
Joan Catherine (1903-1958)
Maria (- )

TROUT

Georgia Bell (1878-1909)

TROWBRIDGE

Ida Louise ( - )

TUCKER

Phoebe Harriet (1861-1941)

TUFTS

Ada Louise ( - )

TUPPER

Eunice ( - )
Mary Louisa (1845-1901)

TURNER

( - )
James ( - )
Rosamond (White) ( -1977)
unknown ( - )

TUTHILL

Jane Ruth ( - )

TWEEDIE

Richard (1891-1978)

TYERS

Deborah ( - )
John ( - )
Lancelot ( - )

UNKNOWN

( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )

VAN ATTA

Mary Alletta ( - )

VAN AUKEN

Cornelia Estelle (1835- )

VAN BOEHLER

Rebecca Maria (1816- )

VAN BUSKIRK

Ann ( - )
Eliza ( - )
Helen ( - )
Jennie ( - )
John ( - )
Peter ( - )
Sarah ( - )

VAN DEREN

Blanche ( - )
John ( - )
Lewis A. ( - )
Mary E. ( - )
Ruth ( - )

VAN DONGEN

Helen

VAN LIEW

James ( - )

VAN WAGONER

Electa (1797-1894)

VANDERBILT

Mary L. (1858-1934)

VANDINE

Jane ( - )

VANHORN

Susannah (1816-1901)

VANOVER

Anna M. (1865-1867)
Jacob ( - )
Lydia S. (1859-1867)

VANS AGNEW

Elizabeth (1854-1937)

VESCELINS

George Edgar ( - )

VIANCE

Julia ( -1898)

VICKERS

? ( - )
J. W. (1922-1991)
William M. ( - )

VIENOT

Sarah Catherine (1875- )

VINCENT

Margaret Bell ( - )

VLIET

Earl Joseph (1890-1898)
Eva Sarah (1878-1967)
Hattie M. (1870-1949)
William T. (1838-1924)

VOGEL

Henry ( - )
Philip ( - )
Richard ( - )

VOORHEES

Mary E. ( - )

VORIS

Anna Ethel (1893-)
Carol Lynn
James Franklin (1896-1960)
John Woodney (1898-1977)
Loa Bowlby (1900-1979)
Mary Ann
Mary Louise
Ola Belle
Omer Lynn
Robert Dixon ( - )
Robert Lynn (1866-1931)
William Abram (1891-1964)
William Minor

WAGNER

Anna Catherine (1769- )
Effa (1807- )
Eliza ( - )
Lydia ( - )

WAKEFIELD

Alfred George Carthew ( -1900)

WALKER

Cayloma ( - )
Earl Lionel (1909-1986)
Georgia A. (1868-1922)
James ( - )
James Earl (1890-1942)
Jane ( - )
Lavina (1817-1858)
Mary Frances (1838-1923)
Noah ( - )

WALLACE

Belle ( - )
Fannie Devereaux ( - )
Mary Irene (1862- )

WALMSLEY

William ( - )

WARD

Allison ( - )
Angeline (1836-1874)
Bruce ( - )
Elena ( - )
Ernest ( - )
Frances (1855-1949)
Francis ( - )
Harriet (1861- )
John ( - )
Leslie ( - )
Thelma ( - )

WARDEN

Nancy ( - )

WARNER

Albert Samuel (1906-1950)
Anne Shirley
Ardis Bowlby
Bessie Fayetta
Carl Albert
Condradt ( - )
Edgar Jeremiah (1867-1965)
Gladys Mae
John ( - )
Paul Douglas (1933-1946)
Robert Earle
Roy Watson (1901-1977)
Verna Mae

WASHBURN

Caroline C. (1875-1965)
Clyde G (-1943)
Flora (1869-1966)
Freeman (1872-1933)
Gustavus ( - )
Lottie Althea (1878-1968)

WATERS

Dick ( - )
Minnie ( - )

WATKINS

Lora May (1881-1959)

WATSON

Ann Isabel ( - )
Bertha Hamlin (1879-1978)
Richard Lea ( - )

WATT

Judith Ann ( - )

WATTS

( - )
Cora May (1886-1886)
Effie Mathilda (1875-1930)
Eleanor Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (1863-1865)
Emma Daisy (1882-1961)
Frank ( - )
George ( - )
Hanna Viola (1867-1961)
Ida E. (1862-1864)
James Daily (1839-1888)
Louella Mary (1871-1953)
Martha Ann (1957-1967)
Mary L. (1878-1956)
Rosa Lee (1873-1958)
William S. (1869-1870)

WEATHERALL

Effie Porter ( - )

WEAVER

Minerva (1852- )

WEBB

Clayton ( - )
Sarah Jane (1862-1942)

WEBER OR SAMPSON

Anna ( - )

WEDDINGTON

Dr. Andrew B. (1833-1894)
Andrew Landez (1845- )
Cynthia (1822-1840)
Eli Bradshaw (1792-1864)
Eli Bradshaw (1792-1864)
Eliza Amanda (1833- )
Elvira L. (1831- )
Frances Ann (1849-1922)
Frank J. (1842-1856)
George Simmons (1840-1917)
Helena B. (1827-1902)
Isaac Gray (1858-1927)
James Preston (1851-1922)
Jane (1835- )
John A. (1861- )
John Morgan (1870-1940)
John Palmer (1817-1891)
John Phillips (1843- )
Louis Goldsby (1847-1925)
Margaret Caroline (1837- )
Mary E. (1828-1842)
Mary Eliza (1824-1886)
Mary Eliza (1841-1918)
Minerva Emeline (1829-1854)
Roy (1895-1967)
Dr. Rufus A. (1840-1927)
Dr. Rufus A. (1840-1927)
Rufus Clay (1864-1927)
Sarah R. (1819-1877)
Susan Mayberry (1855-1916)
Thomas Wells (1853-1923)
William Eli (1838-1881)
William Lewis (1796-1874)

WEETMAN

Sarah Ann (1849-1893)

WELCH

Leah H. (1798- )

WELL

John ( - )

WELLER

Rebecca (1820-1881)

WELLS

Arthur L. (1881- )
Betty Jane (1920-1991)
Laura (1904-1912)
Walter Arthur (1910-1988)
Wilbur Delvin (1912-1981)
Wilma Ruth (1900-1991)

WELTER

David (1841-1872)
Edith A. ( - )

WERT

Joseph ( - )

WERTZ

Susie ( -1936)

WEST

Beulah Marie (1904-1969)
Grace (1906-1908)
Horrall Bowlby Sr. (1902-1955)
infant ( - )
Lewis Andrew (1880-1949)
Lora (1882-1963)

WESTCOTT

Darrell (1915-1932)
Donald (1915-1917)
Leroy (1908-1909)
Levert ( - )
Thelma (1911-1991)

WESTERFELT

Harry ( - )
Warren Kinnie ( - )

WEYRAUCH

Albert Charles (- )
Augusta Mae
Bernard
Catherine Alberta
Grace Elizabeth
Paul Asa (1904-1906)
Velma Blanche
William (-1942)

WHALEN

Frances Bowlby ( - )
Rev. Henry Joseph ( - )

WHEELER

Peter ( - )

WHEELOCK

Maria (1835- )

WHELAN

Blanche Irene (1885-1960)

WHIPKEY

Mary Ann (1824- )

WHITAKER

Marjorie Eunice
Sarah E. (1848-1926)

WHITE

Carol ( - )
Charles (1814-1872)
Charles W. ( - )
Charles William (1891-1955)
Chester Russell
Dexter Mason (1865- )
Elizabeth Jane ( - )
Elizabeth L. (1862-1901)
Erwin Bowlby
Fanny Sarah Alicia Katherine (1864-1934)
female ( - )
Florence Margaret (1906-1918)
George Gerard (1918-1951)
Helen ( - )
Helen Celinda
James Artemus (1864-1903)
Jesse Gerard (1892-1982)
John Surees ( - )
Joseph Bowlby (1860-1935)
Joseph Huber ( - )
Lawrence ( - )
Lydia Phylancy (1902-1982)
Margaret Bowlby (1870-1943)
Martha C. ( - )
Mrs. Nellie ( - )
Paul
Pliny Mereill (1868-1907)
Raymond S. ( - )
Virginia ( - )
William S. (1869-1943)

WHITESELL

Charles B (1870-1915)
Frances (1874-1954)
Georgia Ann ( -1942)
John R. ( -1914)

WHITESIDE

Edward ( - )

WHITFIELD

Mollie ( - )

WHITLEY

Hardy ( - )
Margaret (1843-1902)

WHITMAN

Joel ( - )

WHITNEY

Charles H. ( - )

WIEBERG

Mary ( - )

WIGFALL

Catharine (1773-1850)
Catharine (1773-1850)
Joesph ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Samuel ( - )

WILBER

Alice ( - )
Alice ( - )
Clark ( - )
Clark ( - )
Elizabeth (1847-1897)
Elizabeth (1847-1897)
Ella ( - )
Ella ( - )
Grace ( - )
Grace ( - )
Lee ( - )
Lee ( - )
Love ( - )
Love Hess (1891-1960)
Lucinda ( - )
Lucinda ( - )

WILCOX

Mary Ann (1827-1912)
Vesta (1851-1922)

WILD

Eliza (1844- )

WILEY

Emily ( - )
Huldah (1860- )

WILKINS

Irving ( - )
Thomas ( - )

WILLEY

Henry Curtis ( - )

WILLIAMS

Charles (1833- )
Edson
Emma (1852-1923)
Ester Brook
Jane (1837-1927)
Moses (1820- )
Moses E. (1861- )

WILLIAMSON

Mary ( - )
Mary Veghte (1871-1935)
Rebecca ( - )

WILLIS

Addie E. (1849-1911)
Ezekiel Baldwin (1817-1868)
Frank B. ( - )
Henry ( - )
Martha C. (1846-1929)
Thomas E. (1846-1929)

WILLSON

(1802- )
Anna (1803- )
Eliza (1822-1841)
Francis Gore (1816-1863)
Hugh Bowlsby (1813-1880)
James L. (1808- )
Hon. John (1776-1860)
John W. (1819-1889)
Kezia (1800- )
Martha (1806- )
Mary Clarissa (1811- )
Thomas W. (1825- )

WILMOT

Alice Maud (1869- )

WILSON

Alemeda ( - )
Anna (-)
Charlotte ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Harry James Edgar ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Lavina ( - )
Louisa ( - )
Louise Frazer (1886-1989)
Lucy Georgina (1835- )
Margaret ( - )
Martha Ann (1835-1862)
Pearl ( - )
Robert ( - )

WILT\WILL

Delilah (1839-1920)

WILTON

Beatrice ( - )
Clifford ( - )
Harold ( - )
Helen ( - )
Isaac E. (1865-1957)
Lee ( - )
Louis ( - )
Mamie ( - )
Margaret ( - )

WILTROUT

Jacob ( - )

WINCHELL

Francis Riddle
George Walter
Lloyd ( - )
Lloyd Jr.
Ruth Riddle

WINGERT

L. M. (- )

WINTERS

William (1876- )

WISDEN

Hermione Hester Isabel ( - )

WISMAN

Clara Alice ( - )
Fleming ( -1911)
James Buchanan ( -1941)
John S. ( - )
Lucy ( -1956)
Mary Ellen (1849- )
Ruth ( -)

WOLFE

Margaret Evelyn ( - )
Ora E. ( - )
Ruby Lee ( - )

WOLLARD

Lydia Jane (1841-1924)

WOMACK

Emma ( - )

WOOD

Arthur H. (1891-1969)
Edgar ( - )
Frank ( - )
James ( - )
Mathew ( - )
Osborne S. (1864- )
Rachel Mrs. ( - )

WOODARD

(1883-1883)
Emma (1883-1915)
George Wesley (1856-1935)
Mabel (1896-1978)
Walter (1888-1912)

WOODHOUSE

Charles Evans (1892-1987)
Clinton B. (1857- )
Falconer (1865-1962)
Fred Nye (1890- )
Harold Falconer (1894-1941)
Harry Leo (1868- )
Lois ( - )
Martha Ann (1855- )
Mary Lena ( - )
Samie (1861-1863)
Samuel (1819-1892)
Susan ( - )

WOODRUFF

Mary (1804-1895)

WOODS

George ( - )

WOODWORTH

Kenneth ( - )
LaVaugn Frances Willard (1892-1973)

WOOLDRIDGE

(1907-1907)
James LeRoy (1882-1949)

WOOLLEY

Serinda Rosella ( - )

WOOLRIDGE

Jennie F. ( - )

WOOLSTON

Abraham (1776-1863)
Abraham (1776-1863)
Catharine Rebecca Hulda ( - )
Elizabeth (1805- )
George Taylor (1837-1882)
Hannah ( - )
Hulda E. (1848- )
Jacob Newbold (1845-1884)
John Bray (1807-1895)
John Bray (1864- )
John Newbold ( - )
Mary (1803-1842)
Mary (1803-1842)
Newbold (1745-1836)
Newbold (1745-1836)
Rebecca Ann (1835- )
Richard ( - )
Sarah Shaw (1843- )

WORKMAN

Lydia (1817-1845)

WORLEY

Ada
Alice Marie (1881- )
Alta Lee (1879-)
David Robert (1841-1918)
John Ingram (1887-1937)
Samuel C.

WORMAN

Emma Bowlby (1890-1951)
Ethel (1887-1964)
Howard ( - )
Lewis Russell Sr. (1893-1962)
Lewis Watson (1857-1942)
Robert Smith (1891-1973)
Theodore ( - )

WORSTER

Louise E. (1882-1961)

WOTTON

Jennie Raymond (1890-1959)

WRIGHT

( - )
Deacon Aaron (1846-1932)
Deacon Aaron (1846-1932)
Bessie Olivia (1874-1924)
Estella Persis (1877-1964)
Ivvie Lucretia (1881-1967)
Ivvie Lucretia (1881-1967)
John Stevens Jr. ( - )
Samuel Walter Willett (1888-1974)
Susan A. ( - )
Wallace Albert (1842-1912)
Wallace Albert (1842-1912)
Warren Summerville (1876-1955)
Warren Summerville (1876-1955)
Zeddie V. (1884-1957)

WURTSBAUGH

Bertha Viola (1887-1892)
Jacob David (1856-1920)
Jacob Ray (1887-1970)
Melinda Jane (1890-1976)

WYCKOFF

Catharine (1799-1861)

WYMAN

Isabel (1862-1883)

WYNES

Leo S. ( - )
Robert Allison

YARD

Jane C. ( - )

YARLING

Mary Ellen (1864-1937)

YEAKLE

Blanche (1899-1927)

YOHN

Clara\Clarissa (1850-1921)

YOUNG

Ann ( - )
Ann T. ( - )
Blanche Mae
Carrie W.
Clarence Elzie
Glen Bowlby
John Wesley ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Margaret J. (1805-1880)
Mary M. ( - )
Nettie ( - )
Orien Robert
Susan Arid (1866-1929)
Verna E. (1881-1935)
William Joseph ( - )

YOUNTS

Franklin ( - )
Samuel ( - )

ZEHNER

Albert ( - )
Ina ( - )
Ora ( - )
Walter ( - )

ZEMER\ZEHMER

Susan (1813- )

ZINSER

B. F. ( - )

ZOOK

Lydia Maud (1878- )

ZOPH

John ( - )

ZORN

Allen Cranberry Thurman
Emma (1877-1930)
George William (1881-1895)
Grover Cleveland
Ida Augusta (1883-1952)
Jessie (1873-1927)
John (1850-1892)

ZWICKER

Bessie J. (1878- )